Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                       Gender City                   State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                                  Time       Time                 Percentage Place              
===== ==== ========================== ====== ====================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     3441 Benn Thomas                M      Arlington              VA    US      0:35:53.39 0:35:53.39 5:47  40  77.1       1        M Open    
2     3386 Steve Slaby                M      Callaway               MD    US      0:36:34.32 0:36:34.32 5:54  38  74.6       2        M Open    
3     3403 Adam VonAllmen             M      Arlington              VA    US      0:36:58.94 0:36:58.94 5:58  36  73.0       3        M Open    
4     3385 Gina Slaby                 F      Callaway               MD    US      0:39:00.62 0:39:00.62 6:18  38  79.0       1        F Open    
5     3277 Angela Hartman             F      Hyattsville            MD    US      0:40:24.73 0:40:24.73 6:31  33  75.1       2        F Open    
6     3397 Joey Tagert                M      Mechanicsville         MD    US      0:40:51.45 0:40:48.29 6:35  35  65.9       1        M 31-35   
7     3333 Jesse Mitchell             M      Alexandria             VA    US      0:42:11.22 0:42:03.88 6:47  32  63.5       2        M 31-35   
8     3227 Sean Christensen           M      Avon Park              FL    US      0:42:14.28 0:42:13.10 6:49  21  63.1       1        M 21-25   
9     3384 Ian Sinski                 M      California             MD    US      0:42:54.00 0:42:54.00 6:55  45  67.1       1        M Masters 
10    3232 Morgon Corwine             M      Brunswick              MD    US      0:43:31.26 0:43:29.97 7:01  13  66.2       1        M 1-15    
11    3310 Bill Leffingwell           M      Rockville              MD    US      0:45:12.59 0:45:09.18 7:17  54  68.7       1        M Masters 
                                                                                                                             1        M 51-55   
12    3324 Noel McCracken             F      Sykesville             MD    US      0:45:20.07 0:45:20.07 7:19  35  67.2       3        F Open    
13    3320 Bradley Mascari            M      Belcamp                MD    US      0:47:08.36 0:47:01.69 7:35  29  56.7       1        M 26-30   
14    3444 Katrina Adlerz             F      Washington             DC    US      0:47:15.54 0:47:11.86 7:37  29  64.1       1        F 26-30   
15    3270 Paul Halliday              M      ELLICOTT CITY          MD    US      0:47:40.96 0:47:28.75 7:39  30  56.1       2        M 26-30   
16    3230 Cubie Coleman IV           M      Springdale             MD    US      0:48:01.27 0:47:49.04 7:43  36  56.5       1        M 36-40   
17    3338 Paul Morris                M      Dayton                 MD    US      0:48:12.32 0:48:06.38 7:46  51  62.8       2        M 51-55   
18    3334 Annika Mitic               F      Washington             DC    US      0:48:13.61 0:48:07.21 7:46  33  63.1       1        F 31-35   
19    3438 Cameron Johnson            M      Bowie                  MD    US      0:49:19.85 0:49:00.38 7:54  32  54.5       3        M 31-35   
20    3258 Nadia Fisher               F      Odenton                MD    US      0:50:01.93 0:49:25.56 7:58  39  62.7       1        F 36-40   
21    3443 Teresa Meskey              F      Annapolis              MD    US      0:49:35.82 0:49:28.46 7:59  34  61.4       2        F 31-35   
22    3330 Lindsay Mickey             F      Keymar                 MD    US      0:50:01.46 0:49:51.56 8:03  35  61.1       3        F 31-35   
23    3282 crispin hill               M      Fredericksburg         VA    US      0:51:07.59 0:50:12.37 8:06  41  55.5       1        M 41-45   
24    3296 Dan Keane                  M      Pasadena               MD    US      0:50:40.51 0:50:31.48 8:09  39  54.3       2        M 36-40   
25    3243 Shawn Dillahunt            M      Waldorf                MD    US      0:51:01.87 0:50:37.54 8:10  45  56.8       2        M 41-45   
26    3319 Marc Marinaccio            M      Lutherville Timonium   MD    US      0:50:42.63 0:50:39.60 8:10  38  53.9       3        M 36-40   
27    3446 Darin Headley              M      Portsmouth             VA    US      0:50:45.38 0:50:42.83 8:11  23  52.6       2        M 21-25   
28    3269 Melaina Haisfield          F      Crofton                MD    US      0:50:45.05 0:50:45.05 8:11  41  61.8       1        F Masters 
29    3228 Kristen Chrobocinski       F      Silver Spring          MD    US      0:50:54.36 0:50:45.17 8:11  37  60.5       2        F 36-40   
30    3372 Amy Scaringe               F      Linthicum Heights      MD    US      0:50:48.33 0:50:45.23 8:11  33  59.8       4        F 31-35   
31    3339 Melanie Murray             F      Frankford              DE    US      0:51:26.16 0:51:10.41 8:15  34  59.4       5        F 31-35   
32    3271 Michael Halmon             M      Waldorf                MD    US      0:52:11.16 0:51:40.20 8:20  57  61.6       1        M 56-60   
33    3240 Carrie DellaRipa           F      ArlingtonArlington     VA    US      0:51:51.53 0:51:46.91 8:21  49  65.3       1        F 46-50   
34    3251 Dennis Edgar               M      Fairfax                VA    US      0:51:51.93 0:51:47.63 8:21  55  60.4       3        M 51-55   
35    3387 Veronika Slovenka          F      Waldorf                MD    US      0:51:56.59 0:51:51.98 8:22  25  58.4       1        F 21-25   
36    3439 MICHAEL LAND               M      Waldorf                MD    US      0:52:09.37 0:51:58.30 8:23  53  59.2       4        M 51-55   
37    3365 Edwin Rodriguez            M      College Park           MD    US      0:52:02.36 0:51:59.82 8:23  47  56.2       1        M 46-50   
38    3252 John Eggleston             M      Alexandria             VA    US      0:52:14.36 0:52:00.81 8:23  53  59.1       5        M 51-55   
39    3359 David Reddick              M      Baltimore              MD    US      0:52:20.56 0:52:16.22 8:26  24  51.0       3        M 21-25   
40    3247 Chuck Dove                 M      Pasadena               MD    US      0:52:31.46 0:52:26.95 8:28  47  55.7       2        M 46-50   
41    3262 Janese Gockley             F      Waldorf                MD    US      0:52:47.88 0:52:32.23 8:28  23  57.6       2        F 21-25   
42    3229 Edward Clements            M      La Plata               MD    US      0:53:22.36 0:52:47.74 8:31  37  51.4       4        M 36-40   
43    3203 Phil Addington             M      College Park           MD    US      0:53:02.30 0:52:58.38 8:33  24  50.3       4        M 21-25   
44    3335 Ray Mitic                  M      Washington             DC    US      0:53:10.62 0:53:04.00 8:34  35  50.7       4        M 31-35   
45    3358 Julius Pringle             M      Waldorf                MD    US      0:53:39.27 0:53:10.70 8:35  28  50.1       3        M 26-30   
46    3255 Jessica Elliott            F      Baltimore              MD    US      0:53:19.17 0:53:15.91 8:35  28  56.8       2        F 26-30   
47    3425 Michael Ussery             M      Waldorf                MD    US      0:54:17.34 0:54:04.10 8:43  51  55.9       6        M 51-55   
48    3237 Kenneth Dean               M      Upper Marlboro         MD    US      0:55:03.98 0:54:35.01 8:48  55  57.3       7        M 51-55   
49    3294 Wendy Kanter               F      ELLICOTT CITY          MD    US      0:55:18.95 0:55:06.57 8:53  28  54.9       3        F 26-30   
50    3235 Rosetta Dames              F      Waldorf                MD    US      0:55:36.36 0:55:30.46 8:57  32  54.6       6        F 31-35   
51    3346 Jessica Nocera             F      Baltimore              MD    US      0:55:35.40 0:55:30.61 8:57  24  54.5       3        F 21-25   
52    3350 John Pillart               M      Laurel                 MD    US      0:55:57.63 0:55:32.71 8:58  55  56.3       8        M 51-55   
53    3355 Mark Presslein             M      Catonsville            MD    US      0:55:53.83 0:55:36.01 8:58  54  55.8       9        M 51-55   
54    3233 Tom Coyle                  M      Hughesville            MD    US      0:56:19.65 0:55:54.60 9:01  66  62.0       1        M 66-70   
55    3311 Alison Lehner              F      Catonsville            MD    US      0:56:12.68 0:55:59.86 9:02  43  56.8       1        F 41-45   
56    3260 Diana Frizzell             F      Elkridge Ellicott City MD    US      0:56:23.97 0:56:18.18 9:05  59  68.0       1        F 56-60   
57    3419 ROMULO BUGAYONG            M      Cheltenham             MD    US      0:56:34.60 0:56:24.40 9:06  57  56.5       2        M 56-60   
58    3306 Richard LaShier            M      Arlington              VA    US      0:56:59.51 0:56:34.10 9:07  31  47.2       5        M 31-35   
59    3299 David Kitzmiller           M      Chesapeake Beach       MD    US      0:57:08.17 0:57:00.17 9:12  59  56.9       3        M 56-60   
60    3222 Stefanie Buzby             F      Newburg                MD    US      0:57:32.56 0:57:24.62 9:16  37  53.5       3        F 36-40   
61    3345 Debbie Nobleman            F      Silver Spring          MD    US      0:57:58.18 0:57:33.56 9:17  42  54.9       2        F 41-45   
62    3241 Jessie DeMuth              F      New Windsor            MD    US      0:58:11.23 0:57:39.85 9:18  34  52.7       7        F 31-35   
63    3428 Justin John                M      Alexandria             VA    US      0:57:43.13 0:57:40.75 9:18  28  46.2       4        M 26-30   
64    3436 chie escoto                F      nottingham             MD    US      0:57:56.46 0:57:48.58 9:19  44  55.5       3        F 41-45   
65    3281 Ryan Haynes                M      Fort Washington        MD    US      0:58:34.91 0:57:50.81 9:20  42  48.6       3        M 41-45   
66    3416 Brian Wynn                 M      Windsor Mill           MD    US      0:58:06.88 0:57:58.64 9:21  59  55.9       4        M 56-60   
67    3303 Maureen Kogut              F      Glen Burnie            MD    US      0:58:16.14 0:58:02.08 9:22  57  64.3       2        F 56-60   
68    3369 Robert Sands Jr            M      Bowie                  MD    US      1:00:10.26 0:58:15.82 9:24  49  51.0       3        M 46-50   
69    3316 Jason Maletto              M      La Plata               MD    US      0:58:41.36 0:58:31.63 9:26  39  46.9       5        M 36-40   
70    3381 Charli Simonds             F      Reisterstown           MD    US      0:59:00.70 0:58:53.64 9:30  55  61.7       1        F 51-55   
71    3412 Holly Wolfe                F      Annapolis              MD    US      0:59:49.24 0:58:59.07 9:31  31  51.3       8        F 31-35   
72    3451 Richard Jefferson          M      Germantown             MD    US      0:59:06.79 0:59:01.59 9:31  73  63.5       1        M 71-75   
73    3417 Danielle King              F      College Park           MD    US      0:59:20.82 0:59:17.03 9:34  24  51.0       4        F 21-25   
74    3423 Erica Bourgeois            F      Lexington Park         MD    US      0:59:37.86 0:59:17.97 9:34  39  52.2       4        F 36-40   
75    3263 Timothy Goetze             M      Glen Arm               MD    US      1:00:09.97 0:59:35.44 9:37  35  45.2       6        M 31-35   
76    3253 Brian Eichelberger         M      Hagerstown             MD    US      0:59:41.90 0:59:37.41 9:37  35  45.1       7        M 31-35   
77    3367 Gregory Rouson             M      Alexandria             VA    US      1:00:26.43 1:00:04.82 9:41  40  46.0       6        M 36-40   
78    3414 Dwight Wongus              M      Fort Washington        MD    US      1:00:39.87 1:00:10.73 9:42  61  54.9       5        M 56-60   
79    3332 Samantha Miller            F      Henrico                VA    US      1:00:31.99 1:00:13.52 9:43  42  52.4       4        F 41-45   
80    3313 Melissa Linneman           F      La Plata               MD    US      1:01:15.42 1:00:30.52 9:46  37  50.7       5        F 36-40   
81    3205 Jesse Andrews              M      White Plains           MD    US      1:01:35.49 1:00:39.75 9:47  38  45.0       7        M 36-40   
82    3413 Jeremy Wolfe               M      Annapolis              MD    US      1:01:33.25 1:00:42.94 9:48  31  43.9       8        M 31-35   
83    3409 Charles Williams           M      Temple Hills           MD    US      1:01:12.59 1:00:50.97 9:49  57  52.3       6        M 56-60   
84    3265 MICHAEL GOMEZ              M      Glen Burnie            MD    US      1:01:35.54 1:00:57.76 9:50  38  44.8       8        M 36-40   
85    3407 Lauren White               F      Charlotte Hall         MD    US      1:01:16.71 1:01:05.95 9:51  34  49.8       9        F 31-35   
86    3256 Lisa Elliott               F      Sunderland             MD    US      1:01:25.52 1:01:11.12 9:52  52  57.2       2        F 51-55   
87    3254 David Elliott              M      Sunderland             MD    US      1:01:25.61 1:01:11.34 9:52  42  45.9       4        M 41-45   
88    3430 Sean Hartwell              M      Owings                 MD    US      1:01:32.16 1:01:16.46 9:53  50  48.9       4        M 46-50   
89    3420 Eunice Espinal             F      Fort Washington        MD    US      1:02:31.42 1:01:33.31 9:56  46  53.1       2        F 46-50   
90    3209 Jean Berdin                F      Waldorf                MD    US      1:01:42.81 1:01:35.52 9:56  39  50.3       6        F 36-40   
91    3290 Maurice Jenkins            M      Baltimore              MD    US      1:01:58.02 1:01:44.84 9:58  54  50.2       10       M 51-55   
92    3300 Andrew Klink               M      Waldorf                MD    US      1:03:38.08 1:01:52.54 9:59  36  43.6       9        M 36-40   
93    3301 Julia Klink                F      Waldorf                MD    US      1:03:38.95 1:01:54.14 9:59  28  48.9       4        F 26-30   
94    3431 Khrehaan Ebah              F      Waldorf                MD    US      1:02:17.49 1:02:08.54 10:01 44  51.6       5        F 41-45   
95    3291 Wanda Jenkins              F      Columbia               MD    US      1:02:23.96 1:02:11.50 10:02 48  53.7       3        F 46-50   
96    3326 Lydia Renee McFarland      F      White Plains           MD    US      1:02:43.45 1:02:16.72 10:03 36  49.1       7        F 36-40   
97    3377 Lisa Seufert               F      Sykesville             MD    US      1:02:25.00 1:02:18.03 10:03 50  54.9       4        F 46-50   
98    3284 Andrea Hong                F      Waldorf                MD    US      1:02:53.25 1:02:27.69 10:04 35  48.8       10       F 31-35   
99    3217 Monica Bromley             F      Alexandria             VA    US      1:02:38.53 1:02:27.95 10:05 40  49.9       8        F 36-40   
100   3268 Phani Gudimetla            M      Elkridge               MD    US      1:03:11.44 1:02:31.58 10:05 41  44.6       5        M 41-45   
101   3368 Dan Salazar                M      Glen Burnie            MD    US      1:02:47.36 1:02:32.53 10:05 52  48.7       11       M 51-55   
102   3447 Katy Mayer                 F      Prince Frederick       MD    US      1:02:48.85 1:02:37.08 10:06 35  48.7       11       F 31-35   
103   3426 Jeffrey Bush               M      Glen Burnie            MD    US      1:02:56.68 1:02:41.70 10:07 47  46.6       5        M 46-50   
104   3448 Allison Stump              F      Yardley                PA    US      1:03:23.11 1:02:50.80 10:08 28  48.2       5        F 26-30   
105   3394 Jared Stump                M      Yardley                PA    US      1:03:23.52 1:02:51.05 10:08 27  42.4       5        M 26-30   
106   3344 Denise Nenichka            F      Bowie                  MD    US      1:03:15.45 1:02:51.29 10:08 43  50.6       6        F 41-45   
107   3259 Rebecca Frederick          F      Apex                   NC    US      1:03:17.61 1:02:53.93 10:09 37  48.8       9        F 36-40   
108   3322 Joanie McCann              F      Cockeysville           MD    US      1:02:58.79 1:02:54.55 10:09 38  49.0       10       F 36-40   
109   3341 Joana Myers                F      Pasadena               MD    US      1:04:16.77 1:03:00.23 10:10 34  48.2       12       F 31-35   
110   3347 John Pacak                 M      Sykesville             MD    US      1:03:50.11 1:03:02.08 10:10 38  43.3       10       M 36-40   
111   3393 Elizabeth Stein            F      Sykesville             MD    US      1:03:25.80 1:03:02.71 10:10 45  51.4       7        F 41-45   
112   3370 Damaris Santiago-Rosado    F      Sykesville             MD    US      1:03:51.01 1:03:03.62 10:10 36  48.5       11       F 36-40   
113   3239 Victor DELGADO             M      Fort Washington        MD    US      1:03:08.38 1:03:04.24 10:10 49  47.1       6        M 46-50   
114   3257 Harry Escarge              M      Absecon                NJ    US      1:03:42.79 1:03:09.78 10:11 43  44.8       6        M 41-45   
115   3286 Callie Huck                F      churchton              MD    US      1:04:33.64 1:03:37.93 10:16 21  47.6       5        F 21-25   
116   3307 Page Lasko                 F      Hughesville            MD    US      1:03:55.63 1:03:41.71 10:16 29  47.5       6        F 26-30   
117   3374 Sarah Schlieckert          F      Dunkirk                MD    US      1:05:01.37 1:04:09.73 10:21 39  48.3       12       F 36-40   
118   3411 Katie Wiser                F      King George            VA    US      1:04:23.18 1:04:11.50 10:21 40  48.5       13       F 36-40   
119   3248 Francesca Ducker           F      Annapolis              MD    US      1:04:42.38 1:04:34.50 10:25 16  48.8       1        F 1-15    
120   3405 Dana Wallace               F      Mechanicsville         MD    US      1:05:53.56 1:04:52.66 10:28 45  49.9       8        F 41-45   
121   3275 Wendy Harris               F      Ellicott City          MD    US      1:05:11.36 1:04:55.52 10:28 34  46.8       13       F 31-35   
122   3340 Asuncion Musumeci          F      Olney                  MD    US      1:06:54.36 1:05:11.74 10:31 56  56.5       3        F 56-60   
123   3318 Jennifer Marinaccio        F      Lutherville Timonium   MD    US      1:05:26.00 1:05:19.10 10:32 41  48.0       9        F 41-45   
124   3376 Chuck Seufert              M      Sykesville             MD    US      1:05:47.14 1:05:40.13 10:36 49  45.3       7        M 46-50   
125   3354 Erin Presslein             F      Catonsville            MD    US      1:06:31.27 1:06:13.17 10:41 51  52.3       3        F 51-55   
126   3378 Diane Shaw                 F      Catonsville            MD    US      1:06:40.89 1:06:22.99 10:42 47  49.7       5        F 46-50   
127   3249 Chelsea Durbin             F      Glen Burnie            MD    US      1:07:05.95 1:06:28.16 10:43 32  45.6       14       F 31-35   
128   3309 Elizabeth Lee              F      Fort Washington        MD    US      1:06:41.80 1:06:35.38 10:44 34  45.6       15       F 31-35   
129   3280 Teresa Hayden              F      Waldorf                MD    US      1:06:58.32 1:06:42.03 10:45 55  54.5       4        F 51-55   
130   3329 Jennifer Michael           F      Nottingham             MD    US      1:07:33.92 1:06:50.26 10:47 47  49.4       6        F 46-50   
131   3392 Clarissa Staggs            F      Purcellville           VA    US      1:08:05.88 1:07:32.48 10:54 46  48.4       7        F 46-50   
132   3375 Lisa Seivold-Svatek        F      Leonardtown            MD    US      1:07:53.89 1:07:42.06 10:55 56  54.4       4        F 56-60   
133   3396 Vince Svatek               M      Leonardtown            MD    US      1:07:54.37 1:07:42.54 10:55 49  43.9       8        M 46-50   
134   3342 Paul Myers                 M      Pasadena               MD    US      1:08:56.60 1:07:58.85 10:58 35  39.6       9        M 31-35   
135   3202 Rebecca Adams              F      Prince Frederick       MD    US      1:08:47.42 1:08:06.01 10:59 35  44.8       16       F 31-35   
136   3440 Bernetta Conner            F      Waldorf                MD    US      1:08:31.38 1:08:10.69 11:00 46  47.9       8        F 46-50   
137   3302 Kathryn Knaus              F      Baltimore              MD    US      1:08:47.89 1:08:14.22 11:00 28  44.4       7        F 26-30   
138   3356 Christina Preston          F      JB Andrews             MD    US      1:09:02.82 1:08:18.44 11:01 31  44.3       17       F 31-35   
139   3366 Angela Rogers              F      Brandywine             MD    US      1:09:50.82 1:08:35.34 11:04 18  44.6       1        F 16-20   
140   3427 Carlos Rodriguez Rodriguez M      Hyattsville            MD    US      1:08:52.62 1:08:36.51 11:04 36  39.4       11       M 36-40   
141   3363 Marie Ann Riston           F      Waldorf                MD    US      1:08:46.66 1:08:45.19 11:05 38  44.8       14       F 36-40   
142   3361 Philip Richardson          M      Port Republic          MD    US      1:09:21.97 1:08:49.09 11:06 57  46.3       7        M 56-60   
143   3201 Matthew Adams              M      Prince Frederick       MD    US      1:09:38.31 1:08:55.26 11:07 34  38.9       10       M 31-35   
144   3261 Kate Gandy                 F      Monrovia               MD    US      1:09:18.48 1:08:55.35 11:07 36  44.4       15       F 36-40   
145   3406 Keenan Ward                M      Suitland               MD    US      1:09:04.00 1:08:58.59 11:08 51  43.8       12       M 51-55   
146   3357 Robby Preston              M      JB Andrews             MD    US      1:09:55.40 1:09:10.81 11:09 34  38.8       11       M 31-35   
147   3360 Karen Richardson           F      Port Republic          MD    US      1:09:34.87 1:09:34.87 11:13 56  52.9       5        F 56-60   
148   3293 Antoinette Jordan          F      Catonsville            MD    US      1:09:49.46 1:09:35.71 11:14 51  49.7       5        F 51-55   
149   3204 Karen Ames                 F      Woodstock              MD    US      1:10:16.13 1:09:57.33 11:17 53  50.7       6        F 51-55   
150   3295 Chelsea Keane              F      Sykesville             MD    US      1:10:11.03 1:10:03.86 11:18 31  43.2       18       F 31-35   
151   3352 Sarah Polgreen             F      Great Mills            MD    US      1:10:44.92 1:10:14.71 11:20 33  43.2       19       F 31-35   
152   3231 Lakisha Connell            F      Waldorf                MD    US      1:10:56.84 1:10:18.03 11:20 37  43.7       16       F 36-40   
153   3383 Molly Simpson              F      Colonial Beach         VA    US      1:10:49.78 1:10:27.38 11:22 33  43.1       20       F 31-35   
154   3288 Michelle Ignaszewski       F      Port Tobacco           MD    US      1:10:49.99 1:10:27.78 11:22 33  43.1       21       F 31-35   
155   3312 M Lesesne                  F      Baltimore              MD    US      1:11:17.83 1:10:57.12 11:27 41  44.2       10       F 41-45   
156   3264 Jamesetta Goggins          F      Brandywine             MD    US      1:11:59.54 1:11:22.29 11:31 47  46.3       9        F 46-50   
157   3450 Gerald Bunn                M      Bryans Road            MD    US      1:12:17.56 1:11:22.49 11:31 44  40.0       7        M 41-45   
158   3214 Caitlin Boswell            F      Glen Burnie            MD    US      1:11:52.43 1:11:24.09 11:31 32  42.4       22       F 31-35   
159   3236 Joe Danahy                 M      Crofton                MD    US      1:11:52.14 1:11:24.18 11:31 36  37.8       12       M 36-40   
160   3343 Donna Nebelsiek            F      Waldorf                MD    US      1:11:39.76 1:11:26.50 11:31 52  49.0       7        F 51-55   
161   3274 Heather Harrington         F      Colonial Beach         VA    US      1:12:08.60 1:11:59.61 11:37 43  44.2       11       F 41-45   
162   3433 Angel Williams             F      Lorton                 VA    US      1:13:13.22 1:12:22.28 11:40 37  42.4       17       F 36-40   
163   3325 Anonymous Participant      F                                   US      1:14:53.60 1:14:23.54 12:00 60  52.1       6        F 56-60   
164   3226 MONICA CARTER              F      Upper Marlboro         MD    US      1:14:45.83 1:14:28.06 12:01 41  42.1       12       F 41-45   
165   3432 Sir Walter Richardson      M      Baltimore              MD    US      1:15:29.01 1:14:37.74 12:02 35  36.1       12       M 31-35   
166   3287 Mauri Huck                 F      churchton              MD    US      1:15:38.00 1:14:40.99 12:03 49  45.2       10       F 46-50   
167   3379 Michelle Simko             F      Waldorf                MD    US      1:15:17.09 1:14:43.12 12:03 51  46.3       8        F 51-55   
168   3421 sonia taylor               F      Suitland               MD    US      1:15:21.96 1:15:16.54 12:08 60  51.5       7        F 56-60   
169   3336 Marion Mont                F      Baltimore              MD    US      1:16:04.25 1:15:17.66 12:09 57  49.5       8        F 56-60   
170   3234 Ann Cunningham             F      White Plains           MD    US      1:15:36.96 1:15:20.29 12:09 43  42.2       13       F 41-45   
171   3267 Lucianna Gressis           F      La Plata               MD    US      1:16:13.80 1:15:49.21 12:14 34  40.1       23       F 31-35   
172   3353 Vimi Pooranmal             F      Upper Marlboro         MD    US      1:16:21.46 1:16:07.31 12:17 46  42.9       11       F 46-50   
173   3218 Joseph Brooks              M      Waldorf                MD    US      1:17:12.30 1:16:15.23 12:18 49  39.0       9        M 46-50   
174   3250 Edwaun Durkins             M      White Plains           MD    US      1:17:09.73 1:16:19.54 12:19 47  38.3       10       M 46-50   
175   3292 Jennifer Johnston          F      Ellicott City          MD    US      1:16:39.51 1:16:23.15 12:19 38  40.4       18       F 36-40   
176   3242 Kristin Dewald             F      Parkville              MD    US      1:17:18.57 1:16:49.82 12:24 35  39.7       24       F 31-35   
177   3434 Jonathan Benya             M      Waldorf                MD    US      1:18:02.95 1:17:26.87 12:29 38  35.2       13       M 36-40   
178   3206 Jennifer Bahr              F      Cicero                 NY    US      1:18:02.44 1:17:30.50 12:30 33  39.2       25       F 31-35   
179   3317 Lorna Maloney              F      Alexandria             VA    US      1:18:56.27 1:18:39.07 12:41 42  40.1       14       F 41-45   
180   3442 Victoria Stauffenberg      F      Arlington              VA    US      1:19:36.66 1:18:41.55 12:42 35  38.7       26       F 31-35   
181   3351 Sorayda Pitts              F      Frederick              MD    US      1:19:10.57 1:19:04.49 12:45 37  38.8       19       F 36-40   
182   3424 Sophia Hopfensperger       F      Alexandria             VA    US      1:20:47.57 1:19:59.90 12:54 33  37.9       27       F 31-35   
183   3238 Lisa Dean                  F      Mechanicsville         MD    US      1:20:39.03 1:20:03.83 12:55 35  38.1       28       F 31-35   
184   3212 Mark Bohac                 M      White Plains           MD    US      1:21:01.58 1:20:12.89 12:56 42  35.0       8        M 41-45   
185   3213 Mary Bohac                 F      White Plains           MD    US      1:21:02.44 1:20:13.44 12:56 46  40.7       12       F 46-50   
186   3315 Corine Lopez               F      Laurel                 MD    US      1:21:01.80 1:20:54.05 13:03 37  37.9       20       F 36-40   
187   3390 William Spencer            M      Clinton                MD    US      1:23:00.83 1:22:01.17 13:14 46  35.4       9        M 41-45   
188   3389 Anonymous Participant      F                                   US      1:23:01.08 1:22:01.71 13:14 44  39.1       15       F 41-45   
189   3395 Anonymous Participant      F                                   US      1:23:38.13 1:23:10.00 13:25 47  39.7       13       F 46-50   
190   3410 David Williams             M      Laurel                 MD    US      1:24:13.50 1:23:58.00 13:33 50  35.7       11       M 46-50   
191   3208 Lucy Beighey               F      Columbia               MD    US      1:24:33.61 1:24:24.72 13:37 53  42.0       9        F 51-55   
192   3283 Mary Hill                  F      Fredericksburg         VA    US      1:25:21.68 1:24:25.50 13:37 45  38.3       16       F 41-45   
193   3380 ANGELA SIMMONS             F      ANNAPOLIS JUCTION      MD    US      1:25:16.95 1:24:45.41 13:40 42  37.3       17       F 41-45   
194   3266 JOEY GOODE                 M      ODENTON                MD    US      1:25:18.31 1:24:45.54 13:40 53  36.3       13       M 51-55   
195   3402 Kevin Volz                 M      Parkville              MD    US      1:26:38.99 1:25:52.88 13:51 35  31.3       13       M 31-35   
196   3276 Stephanie Harrison         F      Dover                  DE    US      1:26:38.59 1:26:02.68 13:53 39  36.0       21       F 36-40   
197   3304 Keri LaRocca               F      NewarkNewark           DE    US      1:26:27.25 1:26:18.74 13:55 37  35.6       22       F 36-40   
198   3398 Lori Tascione              F      Dover                  DE    US      1:26:58.89 1:26:21.64 13:56 44  37.1       18       F 41-45   
199   3429 Jay Fuller                 M      Greenbelt              MD    US      1:26:58.87 1:26:33.75 13:58 54  35.8       14       M 51-55   
200   3207 Monifa Battle-Carpenter    F      Accokeek               MD    US      1:29:46.69 1:28:53.88 14:20 49  38.0       14       F 46-50   
201   3348 Jeannie Park               F      Bowie                  MD    US      1:30:23.23 1:29:29.17 14:26 60  43.3       9        F 56-60   
202   3349 Paul Park                  M      Bowie                  MD    US      1:30:56.45 1:30:02.64 14:31 59  36.0       8        M 56-60   
203   3401 NIHARIKA VELAGALA          F      Elkridge               MD    US      1:31:06.11 1:30:05.23 14:32 29  33.6       8        F 26-30   
204   3415 Christine Wyatt            F      Waldorf                MD    US      1:30:15.80 1:30:06.66 14:32 57  41.4       10       F 56-60   
205   3273 Kimberly Harper            F      Hughesville            MD    US      1:31:52.18 1:31:01.00 14:41 39  34.0       23       F 36-40   
206   3437 Janice Howard              F      Accokeek               MD    US      1:32:43.78 1:31:53.72 14:49 57  40.6       11       F 56-60   
207   3289 Carlene Jacks              F      Prince Frederick       MD    US      1:32:15.80 1:32:06.27 14:51 55  39.5       10       F 51-55   
208   3391 Michael Spiller            M      Windsor Mill           MD    US      1:32:31.34 1:32:18.28 14:53 57  34.5       9        M 56-60   
209   3371 Regina Sargent             F      Waldorf                MD    US      1:32:42.76 1:32:28.21 14:55 57  40.3       12       F 56-60   
210   3362 Kristin Ridenour           F      Baltimore              MD    US      1:34:59.90 1:34:09.21 15:11 36  32.5       24       F 36-40   
211   3308 Jennifer Lebro             F      Columbia               MD    US      1:36:21.08 1:35:41.52 15:26 33  31.7       29       F 31-35   
212   3321 Talaya Mayronne            F      Beltsville             MD    US      1:36:21.69 1:35:43.43 15:26 42  33.0       19       F 41-45   
213   3210 Amy Berger                 F      Elkridge               MD    US      1:36:23.07 1:35:45.33 15:27 45  33.8       20       F 41-45   
214   3328 Eric Mergenthaler          M      Columbia               MD    US      1:38:00.75 1:37:04.78 15:39 42  28.9       10       M 41-45   
215   3245 CINDY DORSEY               F      Hughesville            MD    US      1:38:38.16 1:38:08.54 15:50 58  38.5       13       F 56-60   
216   3215 Anonymous Participant      F                                   US      1:39:01.45 1:38:08.62 15:50 39  31.6       25       F 36-40   
217   3331 Renee Miller               F      Waldorf                MD    US      1:38:37.35 1:38:10.34 15:50 56  37.5       14       F 56-60   
218   3211 Sloan Blocker              M      Randallstown           MD    US      1:38:20.25 1:38:13.99 15:51 61  33.6       1        M 61-65   
219   3449 Mikhail kluev              M      Catonsville            MD    US      1:39:37.99 1:39:37.99 16:04 37  27.2       14       M 36-40   
220   3337 Janilyn Moore              F      Waldorf                MD    US      1:40:08.77 1:39:39.98 16:05 55  36.5       11       F 51-55   
221   3224 Shuvon Campbell            F      Columbia               MD    US      1:41:29.25 1:40:46.68 16:15 40  30.9       26       F 36-40   
222   3225 Vincent Campbell           M      White Plains           MD    US      1:43:03.27 1:42:21.32 16:31 49  29.0       12       M 46-50   
223   3219 Sid Busch                  M      Goose Creek            SC    US      1:46:50.87 1:46:23.29 17:10 73  35.2       2        M 71-75   
224   3382 Marjorie Simpson           F      Westminster            MD    US      1:46:53.86 1:46:25.31 17:10 51  32.5       12       F 51-55   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Benn Thomas    3441 40  1       M      Arlington VA US 35:53.39 
2     Steve Slaby    3386 38  2       M      Callaway MD US  36:34.32 
3     Adam VonAllmen 3403 36  3       M      Arlington VA US 36:58.94 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Gina Slaby     3385 38  4       F      Callaway MD US    39:00.62 
2     Angela Hartman 3277 33  5       F      Hyattsville MD US 40:24.73 
3     Noel McCracken 3324 35  12      F      Sykesville MD US  45:20.07 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Bill Leffingwell 3310 54  11      M      Rockville MD US 45:12.59 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Melaina Haisfield 3269 41  28      F      Crofton MD US 50:45.05 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Morgon Corwine 3232 13  10      M      Brunswick MD US 43:29.97 


Male 21 to 25
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Sean Christensen 3227 21  8       M      Avon Park FL US 42:13.1 


Male 26 to 30
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Bradley Mascari 3320 29  13      M      Belcamp MD US 47:01.69 


Male 31 to 35
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Joey Tagert 3397 35  6       M      Mechanicsville MD US 40:48.29 


Male 36 to 40
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Cubie Coleman IV 3230 36  16      M      Springdale MD US 47:49.04 


Male 41 to 45
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     crispin hill 3282 41  23      M      Fredericksburg VA US 50:12.37 


Male 46 to 50
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Edwin Rodriguez 3365 47  37      M      College Park MD US 51:59.82 


Male 51 to 55
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Bill Leffingwell 3310 54  11      M      Rockville MD US 45:09.18 


Male 56 to 60
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Michael Halmon 3271 57  32      M      Waldorf MD US 51:40.2 


Male 61 to 65
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Sloan Blocker 3211 61  218     M      Randallstown MD US 1:38:13.99 


Male 66 to 70
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Tom Coyle 3233 66  54      M      Hughesville MD US 55:54.6 


Male 71 to 75
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Richard Jefferson 3451 73  72      M      Germantown MD US 59:01.59 


Female 15 and Under
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Francesca Ducker 3248 16  119     F      Annapolis MD US 1:04:34.5 


Female 16 to 20
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Angela Rogers 3366 18  139     F      Brandywine MD US 1:08:35.34 


Female 21 to 25
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Veronika Slovenka 3387 25  35      F      Waldorf MD US 51:51.98 


Female 26 to 30
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Katrina Adlerz 3444 29  14      F      Washington DC US 47:11.86 


Female 31 to 35
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Annika Mitic 3334 33  18      F      Washington DC US 48:07.21 


Female 36 to 40
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Nadia Fisher 3258 39  20      F      Odenton MD US 49:25.56 


Female 41 to 45
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Alison Lehner 3311 43  55      F      Catonsville MD US 55:59.86 


Female 46 to 50
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ======== 
1     Carrie DellaRipa 3240 49  33      F      ArlingtonArlington VA US 51:46.91 


Female 51 to 55
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Charli Simonds 3381 55  70      F      Reisterstown MD US 58:53.64 


Female 56 to 60
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                     Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============================ ======== 
1     Diana Frizzell 3260 59  56      F      Elkridge Ellicott City MD US 56:18.18 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.